Bonjour a tous,
il reste quelques places pour ce tournoi par équipe de 3 en 50 pts sur 2 jours.
Voici les listes.
----------------------------------------------------------------
EQUIPE bave&boulon
BONEBLADE
LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
50/ 50
Kallus, Wrath of Everblight 5 PC
* Succubus 2 PC
* Shredder 2 PC
* Nephilim Protector 5 PC
Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (5 models) 8 PC
Blighted Ogrun Warspears (5 models) 8 PC
* Warspear Chieftan 2 PC
Spawning Vessel (7 models) 3 PC
Blighted Ogrun Warspears (5 models) 8 PC
* Warspear Chieftan 2 PC
Warmonger War Chief 3 PC
Maximus 2 PC
Gatorman Posse (5 models) 9 PC
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 1 PC
Objective = Arcane Wonder
50/ 50
TIER 4
Vayl1(Vayl, Disciple of Everblight) 6 PC
* Scythean 9 PC
* Scythean 9 PC
* Ravagore 10 PC
* Seraph 8 PC
* Nephilim Bloodseer 5 PC
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (6 models) 5 PC
* Bayal, Hound of Everblight (FREE)!0! PC
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (6 models) 5 PC
Spawning Vessel (7 models) 3 PC
Blighted Nyss Shepherd 1 PC
Blighted Nyss Shepherd 1 PC
Objective = Fuel Cache
RIOWEN
CYGNAR
50/ 50
Stryker1(Commander Coleman Stryker) 6 PC
* Squire 2 PC
* Lancer 6 PC
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt 4 PC
Stormblade Infantry 5 PC
* Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard 3 PC
Storm Strider 9 PC
Stormguard (10 models) 9 PC
Tempest Blazers (5 models) 10 PC
Journeyman Warcaster 3 PC
Tactical Arcanist Corps 4 PC
Objective = Effigy of Valor
50/ 50
Brisbane(Major Markus 'Siege' Brisbane) 5 PC
* Squire 2 PC
* Defender 9 PC
Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Pistoleers 6 PC
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer 2 PC
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team 4 PC
Stormblade Infantry 5 PC
Gastone Crosse 3 PC
* Galleon 18 PC
Journeyman Warcaster 3 PC
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile 2 PC
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator 1 PC
Objective = Bunker
KUROGAMI
CRYX
50/ 50
Asphyxious2(Lich Lord Asphyxious) 6 PC
* Skarlock Thrall 2 PC
* Helldiver 3 PC
* Nightwretch 4 PC
Bane Knights (10 models) 10 PC
Bane Thralls (10 models) 8 PC
* Bane Thrall Officer & Standard 3 PC
Bile Thralls (6 models) 5 PC
Satyxis Blood witches (6 models) 4 PC
* Satyxis Blood Hag 2 PC
The Withershadow Combine 5 PC
Warwitch Siren 2 PC
Bane Lord Tartarus 4 PC
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist 2 PC
Saxon Orrik 2 PC
Objective = Bunker
50/ 50
Goreshade3(Goreshade, Lord of Ruin) 5 PC
* Skarlock Thrall 2 PC
* Deathjack 12 PC
* Nightwretch 4 PC
Soulhunters (5 models) 9 PC
Bane Riders (5 models) 11 PC
Blackbane's Ghost Raiders (6 models) 6 PC
Soul Trapper 1 PC
Pistol Wraith 3 PC
Pistol Wraith 3 PC
Darragh Wrathe 4 PC
Objective = Bunker
----------------------------------------------------------------
EQUIPE Abrakhâdabash
KOMIKAZ
SKORNE
50/ 50
TIER 4
Makeda2(Supreme Archdomina Makeda) 5 PC
* Molik Karn 11 PC
Praetorian Ferox (5 models) 11 PC
Praetorian Ferox (5 models) 11 PC
Praetorian Swordsmen (10 models) 6 PC
* Praetorian Swordsmen Officer & Standard (FREE)!0! PC
Praetorian Swordsmen (10 models) 6 PC
* Praetorian Swordsmen Officer & Standard 2 PC
Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer 3 PC
Tyrant Rhadeim 5 PC
Objective = Select Objective
49/ 50
TIER 1
Xerxis2(Xerxis, Fury of Halaak) 5 PC
* Mammoth !19! PC
* Mammoth !19! PC
Siege Animantarax !8! PC
Siege Animantarax !8! PC
Objective = Select Objective
KROQMASTER
CIRCLE OF ORBOROS
50/ 50
TIER 4
Baldur2(Baldur the Stonesoul) 5 PC
* Megalith 11 PC
* Woldwatcher !4! PC
* Woldwatcher !4! PC
* Woldwatcher !4! PC
* Woldwarden 9 PC
* Woldguardian 9 PC
Druids of Orboros 7 PC
Shifting Stones 2 PC
* Stone Keeper 1 PC
Shifting Stones 2 PC
Blackclad Wayfarer 2 PC
Objective = Select Objective
50/ 50
Kromac2(Kromac, Champion of the Wurm) 4 PC
* Gnarlhorn Satyr 8 PC
* Rip Horn Satyr 9 PC
* Shadowhorn Satyr 7 PC
* Scarsfell Griffon 5 PC
Tharn Ravagers (6 models) 9 PC
Tharn Blood Pack (6 models) 10 PC
Shifting Stones 2 PC
* Stone Keeper 1 PC
Tharn Ravager White Mane 3 PC
Objective = Select Objective
SKREET
CYGNAR
50/ 50
Captain Allister Caine (*5pts)
*Ace (7pts)
*Squire (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader & 5 Grunts) (6pts)
*Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
*Hunter (6pts)
Captain Jonas Murdoch (2pts)
*Greygore Boomhowler & Co (Leader & 9 Grunts) (9pts)
Captain Arlan Strangewayes (2pts)
*Hammeesmith (8pts)
Tempest Blazers (Leader & 2 Grunts) (6pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pt)
Objective = Bunker
50/ 50
Lord General Coleman Stryker (*5pts)
*Ol'Rowdy (9pts)
*Squire (2pts)
Major Katherine Laddermore (5pts)
Storm Lances (Leader & 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Tempest Blazers (Leader & 4 Grunts) (10pts)
Archduke Alain Runewood, Lord of Fharin (3pts)
*Hammersmith (8pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
Stormblade Captain (2pts)
Field Mechaniks (Leader & 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Objective = Cache d'approvisionnement
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Equipe FBJ STEEL&MAGIC
META
KHADOR
50/ 50
Butcher3(Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed) 4 PC
* War Dog 1 PC
* Ruin 10 PC
Kovnik Andrei Malakov 3 PC
* Beast-09 11 PC
Doom Reavers 6 PC
* Greylord Escort 2 PC
Kayazy Eliminators 3 PC
Iron Fang Uhlans (3 models) 7 PC
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution 3 PC
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist 2 PC
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan 2 PC
Man-o-war Drakhun 4 PC
Objective = Stockpile
50/ 50
Vladimir2(Vladimir Tzepesci, the Dark Champion) 5 PC
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker 2 PC
* Marauder 7 PC
Doom Reavers 6 PC
* Greylord Escort 2 PC
Kayazy Eliminators 3 PC
Iron Fang Uhlans (5 models) 11 PC
Kossite Woodsmen (6 models) 4 PC
Yuri the Axe 3 PC
Manhunter 2 PC
Manhunter 2 PC
Widowmakers 4 PC
Widowmaker Marksman 2 PC
Saxon Orrik 2 PC
Man-o-war Drakhun (dismount) 5 PC
Objective = Arcane Wonder
BABNIK
LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
45/ 50
Kallus, Wrath of Everblight 5 PC
* Raek 4 PC
* Seraph 8 PC
* Carnivean 11 PC
Throne of Everblight 9 PC
Blighted Nyss Legionnaires (10 models) 6 PC
* Captain Farilor & Standard 3 PC
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (10 models) 8 PC
Blighted Nyss Shepherd 1 PC
Objective = Select Objective
47/ 50
Bethayne, Voice of Everblight & Belphagor 3 PC
* Typhon 12 PC
* Seraph 8 PC
Throne of Everblight 9 PC
Spell Martyr 1 PC
Spell Martyr 1 PC
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (10 models) 8 PC
* Bayal, Hound of Everblight 3 PC
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (10 models) 8 PC
Objective = Select Objective
BLACKBIJI
SKORNE
50/ 50
Makeda2(Supreme Archdomina Makeda) 5 PC
* Bronzeback Titan 10 PC
* Molik Karn 11 PC
* Titan Gladiator 8 PC
Agonizer 2 PC
Mortitheurge Willbreaker 2 PC
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4 models) 2 PC
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4 models) 2 PC
Praetorian Swordsmen (10 models) 6 PC
* Praetorian Swordsmen Officer & Standard 2 PC
Praetorian Swordsmen (10 models) 6 PC
Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer 3 PC
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew 1 PC
Objective = Select Objective
50/ 50
Morghoul1(Master Tormentor Morghoul) 7 PC
* Titan Gladiator !7! PC
* Titan Gladiator !7! PC
* Bronzeback Titan !9! PC
Paingiver Bloodrunners 5 PC
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4 models) 2 PC
Paingiver Beast Handlers (4 models) 2 PC
Cataphract Arcuarii (6 models) 9 PC
Cataphract Arcuarii (6 models) 9 PC
Paingiver Bloodrunners 5 PC
Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor 2 PC
Objective = Select Objective
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EQUIPE Waaagh's Grunts
IRIA
KHADOR
Butcher 3
Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed - WJ: +4
- War Argus
- War Dog
- Demolisher - PC: 9
- Demolisher - PC: 9
Bosun Grogspar PC: 2
Doc Killingsworth PC: 2
Madelyn Corbeau PC:2
Ordic Courtesan PC: 2
First Mate Hawk PC: 2
Lord Rockbottom PC: 2
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution PC: 3
Press Gangers - Lass & 9 Grunts: PC: 6
Great Bears of Gallowswood - Volkov, Kolsk, Yarovich: PC: 5
Alexia Ciannor & the Risen - Alexia & 9 Risen Grunts: PC: 5
- Thrall Warrior - PC: 0
Doom Reavers - Leader & 5 Grunts: PC: 6
Objectif = Effigy of Valor
Old Witch
The Old Witch of Khador - WJ: +3
- Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker PC: 2
- Conquest - PC: 19
Iron Fang Kovnik - PC: 2
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor PC: 2
Greylord Ternion - Leader & 2 Grunts: PC: 4
Kayazy Assassins - Leader & 9 Grunts: PC: 8
- Kayazy Assassin Underboss - Underboss PC: 2
Widowmakers - Leader & 3 Grunts: PC: 4
Iron Fang Pikemen - Leader & 9 Grunts: PC: 8
- Black Dragon Officer & Standard - PC: 2
Objectif = Effigy of Valor
ThenoHead119
CYGNAR
Major Victoria haley 5
Stormwall 19
Stormwall 19
squire 5
Arcane Tempest Gun Mage 6
Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Offiser 2
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt 4
Arcane Wonder 0
Captain Allister Caine 5
Ace 7
Hunter 6
Minuteman 5
Squire 2
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) 6
Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer 2
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team 4
Rangers 5
Tempest Blazers (Leader and 4 Grunts) 10
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution 3
Gun Mage Captain Adept 2
Harlan Versh 2
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator 1
Effigy of Valor 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EQUIPE Old Dirty Bastards
CARCOUS
LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
System: Hordes
Faction: Legion of Everblight
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Absylonia, Daughter of Everblight (*5pts)
* Naga Nightlurker (5pts)
* Raek (4pts)
* Shredder (2pts)
* Blight Wasps (4pts)
* Blight Wasps (4pts)
* Scythean (9pts)
* Scythean (9pts)
* Seraph (8pts)
Strider Rangers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
Objectif : Bunker
System: Hordes
Faction: Legion of Everblight
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Lylyth, Shadow of Everblight (*5pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
* Zuriel (10pts)
Blighted Ogrun Warspears (Leader and 2 Grunts) (5pts)
* Warspear Chieftan (2pts)
Croak Raiders (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Maximus (2pts)
Succubus (2pts)
Totem Hunter (3pts)
Objectif : Effigy of Valor
Leader9-1
Khador
Koldun Kommander Zerkova - WJ: +6
- Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker
- Devastator - PC: 9
- Spriggan - PC: 10
Iron Fang Kovnik - PC: 2
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator - PC: 1
Koldun Lord - PC: 2
Man-O-War Drakhun - PC: 5
Widowmaker Marksman - PC: 2
Kell Bailoch - PC: 2
Greylord Outriders - Leader & 4 Grunts: 9
Man-O-War Shocktroopers - Leader & 2 Grunts: 6
Doom Reavers - Leader & 5 Grunts: 6
OBJECTIF : Bunker
Vladimir Tzepesci, Great Prince of Umbrey - WJ: +5
- Drago - PC: 8
Kovnik Andrei Malakov - PC: 3
- Spriggan - PC: 10
Man-O-War Drakhun - PC: 5
Gobber Tinker - PC: 1
Ragman - PC: 2
Greylord Outriders - Leader & 4 Grunts: 9
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters - Cylena & 5 Grunts: 7
- Koldun Kapitan Valachev - Valachev 2
Great Bears of Gallowswood - Volkov, Kolsk, Yarovich: 5
Kayazy Eliminators - Leader & Grunt: 3
OBJECTIF : Stockpile
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EQUIPE ludoboyz and the italian dandy
Philogneus :
LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
Machination of shadow T4
50points [ Vayl, Consul of Everblight ] WC:1 WB:6 U:3 S:4
Vayl, Consul of Everblight(*6points)
* Angelius(8points)
* Angelius(8points)
* Angelius(8points)
* Ravagore(9points)
* Ravagore(9points)
* Raek(4points)
Spawning Vessel(3points)(7models)
Blighted Nyss legionnaires(4points)(6models)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd(1points)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd(1points)
Spell Martyr(1points)
DEPOT DE MUNITIONS(0points)
50points [ Vayl, Disciple of Everblight ] WC:1 WB:6 U:2 S:4
Vayl, Disciple of Everblight(*6points)
* Typhon(12points)
* Zuriel(10points)
* Scythean(9points)
* Seraph(8points)
* Naga Nightlurker(5points)
* Raek(4points)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew(1points)(2models)
Spawning Vessel(3points)(7models)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd(1points)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd(1points)
The Forsaken(2points)
CACHE D’APPROVISIONNEMENT(0points)
Emiliano :
LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
Saeryn & Rhyas, Talons of Everblight(*1points)
* Zuriel(10points)
* Seraph(8points)
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters(8points)(10models)
Blackfrost Shard(5points)(3models)
Spawning Vessel(3points)(6models)
Croak raiders(8points)(10models)
Croak riders(8points)(10models)
Spell Martyr(1points)
Armory
Lylyth, Shadow of Everblight(*5points)
* Angelius(9points)
* Ravagore(10points)
* Ravagore(10points)
* Naga Nightlurker(5points)
* Teraph(5points)
* Shredder(2points)
* Succubus(2points)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd(1points)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd(1points)
The Forsaken(2points)
Strider Deathstalker(2points)
Strider Deathstalker(2points)
Totem Hunter(3points)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew(1points)(2models)
Arcane wonder
Tec :
TROLLBLOOD
Runes of war tier 4 :
50points [ Hoarluk Doomshaper, Shaman of the Gnarls ] WC:1 WB:4 U:5 S:2
Hoarluk Doomshaper, Shaman of the Gnarls(*7points)
* Dire Troll Mauler(9points)
* Earthborn Dire Troll(10points)
* Mulg the Ancient(12points)
* Troll Axer(6points)
Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes(4points)(7models)
* Stone Scribe Elder(1points)
Trollkin Runeshapers(3points)(3models)
Trollkin Runeshapers(3points)(3models)
Trollkin Runeshapers(3points)(3models)
Trollkin Runeshapers(3points)(3models)
Janissa Stonetide(3points)
CACHE D’APPROVISIONNEMENT(0points)
50points [ Grim Angus ] WC:1 WB:4 U:5 S:5
Grim Angus(*6points)
* Troll Impaler(5points)
* Storm Troll(5points)
* Storm Troll(5points)
Horgle Ironstrike(3points)
* Slag Troll(5points)
Fell Caller Hero(3points)
Pyg Burrowers(6points)(10models)
Sons of Bragg(6points)(3models)
Farrow Bone Grinders(2points)(4models)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters(10points)(10models)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew(1points)(2models)
Maximus(2points)
Gatorman Witch Doctor(3points)
MERVEILLE ARCANIQUE(0points)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EQUIPE FBJ soleil rouge
Largoo:
Trollblood
System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Madrak Ironhide, World Ender (*5pts)
* Storm Troll (5pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Trollkin Runebearer (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 3 Stone Scribes (3pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Lanyssa Ryssyll, Nyss Sorceress (2pts)
Professor Victor Pendrake (2pts)
Valor
System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Hunters Grim (*4pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
* Trollkin Runebearer (2pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 3 Stone Scribes (3pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Thumpercrew (Leader and 2 Crew) (3pts)
Trollkin Scattergunners (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Trollkin Scattergunner Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Horgle Ironstrike (3pts)
* Slag Troll (5pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Valor
Cesarius:
CIRCLE OF ORBOROS
System: Hordes
Faction: Circle Orboros
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Morvahna the Dawnshadow (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Tharn Bloodtrackers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Nuala the Huntress (2pts)
Tharn Ravagers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (9pts)
* Tharn Ravager Chieftain (2pts)
* Tharn Ravager Shaman (2pts)
Warpborn Skinwalkers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
* Warpborn Alpha (3pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Arcane wonder
System: Hordes
Faction: Circle Orboros
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Krueger the Stormlord (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Ghetorix (11pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Druids of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (7pts)
* Druid of Orboros Overseer (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Una the Falconer (3pts)
* Rotterhorn Griffon (3pts)
* Rotterhorn Griffon (3pts)
Fuel Cache
KLN:
CRYX
System: Warmachine
Faction: Cryx
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Pirate Queen Skarre (*6pts)
* Helldiver (3pts)
* Helldiver (3pts)
* Skarlock Thrall (2pts)
Satyxis Raiders (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Satyxis Raider Sea Witch (2pts)
Soulhunters (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Aiakos, Scourge of Meredius (3pts)
* Kraken (19pts)
Darragh Wrathe (4pts)
Satyxis Raider Captain (2pts)
3 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Cache d'approvisionnement
55 / 55 (50+5) Warcaster(s) : 1/1 Warjack(s) : 2 Battle Engines : 0 Solos : 5 Units : 4
Warwitch Deneghra - WJ: +5
- Skarlock Thrall
- Nightwretch - PC: 4
- Nightwretch - PC: 4
Satyxis Raider Captain - PC: 2
Warwitch Siren - PC: 2
Warwitch Siren - PC: 2
Lord Rockbottom - PC: 2
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile - PC: 2
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters - Cylena & 9 Grunts: 10
The Devil's Shadow Mutineers - Mar, Morland, & Zira: 4
Bane Riders - Leader & 4 Grunts: 11
Satyxis Raiders - Leader & 9 Grunts: 8
- Satyxis Raider Sea Witch - Satyxis Raider Sea Witch 2
Arcane wonder
GothiK.